5, HARTINGTON CLOSE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 7FX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+19.0%
Sold on 4 August 2023
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000+1.8%
Sold on 25 April 2019
Terraced
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,995
Sold on 19 September 2008
Terraced
Sale #1