29, STOCKS LANE, CARTERTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX18 1LH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£210,000-0.9%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000+18.7%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£33,403 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,597
Sold on 7 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1