Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, STATION ROAD, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN3 5UD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£136,000
+6.7%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500
+26.6%
Sold on 5 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£26,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,750
+14.5%
Sold on 13 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£12,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 23 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN3 5UD
← Back to All Properties