Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ELINOR VALE, SWANSCOMBE, DARTFORD, KENT
DA10 1BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+13.9%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£377,500
+19.8%
Sold on 30 August 2018
Detached
+£62,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£314,995
Sold on 18 December 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA10 1BB
← Back to All Properties