Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, GAINSBOROUGH ROAD, FELIXSTOWE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP11 7HS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,995
Last Sold Price
4 September 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.8%
Price Change
+£55,045 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,995
+64.8%
Sold on 4 September 2002
Terraced
+£55,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 1 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 7HS
← Back to All Properties