Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
337, CASPIAN WAY, PURFLEET-ON-THAMES, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM19 1LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
6 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£232,500
+25.7%
Sold on 6 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+28.5%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 18 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM19 1LB
← Back to All Properties