Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, FOOTBALL, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS19 7QF
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2018
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£6,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£144,000
+4.4%
Sold on 11 October 2018
Terraced
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #7
£137,950
+6.2%
Sold on 3 July 2014
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£129,950
+48.5%
Sold on 25 August 2011
Terraced
+£42,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,500
+36.7%
Sold on 15 December 2010
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,000
+32.0%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500
+61.7%
Sold on 27 July 1998
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 21 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS19 7QF
← Back to All Properties