Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, HILLSIDE AVENUE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 1JZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+0.0%
Sold on 24 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+112.8%
Sold on 11 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 14 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 1JZ
← Back to All Properties