Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, STEVENSON STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 4HB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£96,000
+29.7%
Sold on 3 February 2020
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000
+164.3%
Sold on 27 July 2016
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000
+13.1%
Sold on 2 May 2001
Terraced
+£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,750
Sold on 12 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 4HB
← Back to All Properties