50, HERON DRIVE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX26 6YJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.5%
Price Change
+£215,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£415,000+107.5%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Detached
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000+43.4%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,500
Sold on 14 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1