29, ELIZABETHAN DRIVE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN3 4UA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,500
Last Sold Price
9 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.0%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£116,500+133.0%
Sold on 9 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+89.3%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£23,588 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,412
Sold on 18 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1