Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, HEATHERFIELDS CRESCENT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN11 0TZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£9,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£196,000
+4.8%
Sold on 6 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,995
Sold on 22 November 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 0TZ
← Back to All Properties