Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, TAYLOR GROVE, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA4 6HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£254,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£64,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£254,000
+33.7%
Sold on 30 June 2025
Detached
+£64,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+94.8%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Detached
+£92,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 21 May 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA4 6HU
← Back to All Properties