Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
511, STANNINGTON ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 6AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
20 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£247,500
+31.6%
Sold on 20 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000
+103.2%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 4 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 6AA
← Back to All Properties