Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HALL AVENUE, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 8XS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,950
Last Sold Price
12 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.9%
Price Change
+£82,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£229,950
+55.9%
Sold on 12 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£82,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+116.9%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 5 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 8XS
← Back to All Properties