Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, STOURHEAD DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0UH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+16.4%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£335,000
+53.3%
Sold on 26 May 2020
Detached
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£218,500
+53.9%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+5.2%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+70.9%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 31 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0UH
← Back to All Properties