14, LOUGHRIGG AVENUE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL2 6XA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,500
Last Sold Price
14 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.6%
Price Change
+£95,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£217,500+78.6%
Sold on 14 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£95,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,750
Sold on 2 September 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1