17, CONSORT GARDENS, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE

DE21 2XZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+202.7%
Price Change
+£87,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£130,000+202.7%
Sold on 17 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£87,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,950-14.0%
Sold on 22 December 1997
Semi-Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 13 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1