Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, SUTTON ROAD, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 1HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£50,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+45.5%
Sold on 20 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,995
+272.9%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£80,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 11 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 1HJ
← Back to All Properties