Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CLEMATIS COURT, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG42 5AT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,500
Last Sold Price
23 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£6,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£243,500
-2.6%
Sold on 23 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 18 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG42 5AT
← Back to All Properties