Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, FLORAL AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS7 3DP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£377,500
Last Sold Price
6 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£377,500
+25.8%
Sold on 6 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£300,000
+46.7%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£204,500
+2.3%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+66.7%
Sold on 4 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 30 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS7 3DP
← Back to All Properties