Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, DRUM ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 5ST
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+5.8%
Sold on 11 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+5.4%
Sold on 7 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,950
Sold on 25 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 5ST
← Back to All Properties