Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ST JAMES CLOSE, HALSTEAD, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CO9 1GX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.3%
Price Change
+£113,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+74.3%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Terraced
+£113,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,995
Sold on 10 November 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO9 1GX
← Back to All Properties