Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, HONEYSUCKLE CLOSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 4QQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£422,500
Last Sold Price
27 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.9%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£422,500
+50.9%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Terraced
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+12.0%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+34.4%
Sold on 25 April 2006
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,000
Sold on 16 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 4QQ
← Back to All Properties