63, GRANTHAM ROAD, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG34 7NG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£233,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.7%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£233,000+115.7%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000+64.9%
Sold on 14 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 12 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1