Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, ROSEDALE AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 4JB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,000
+4.1%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£98,000
+32.4%
Sold on 1 June 2006
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000
+57.4%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000
+44.6%
Sold on 24 October 2002
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 16 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 4JB
← Back to All Properties