Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, WEST STREET, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF9 4QN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.2%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+122.2%
Sold on 9 July 2024
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000
-10.0%
Sold on 27 April 2017
Terraced
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,995
+122.2%
Sold on 7 March 2005
Terraced
+£27,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF9 4QN
← Back to All Properties