Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 6, ENFIELD COURT, GARSIDE STREET, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 5GU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.6%
Price Change
-£35,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
-24.6%
Sold on 23 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,950
-9.2%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,826 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,776
Sold on 29 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 5GU
← Back to All Properties