Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, BENEFIELD ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
PE8 4EU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+7.6%
Sold on 19 December 2017
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£144,000
+9.2%
Sold on 19 October 2015
Terraced
+£12,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,900
+88.6%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
+£61,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+55.4%
Sold on 29 October 2001
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 9 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE8 4EU
← Back to All Properties