364, SOUTHCHURCH ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS1 2QB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.4%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£370,000+111.4%
Sold on 2 February 2026
Terraced
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+25.0%
Sold on 30 March 2004
Terraced
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,995+366.7%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
+£109,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1