Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 3, 20, LARKE RISE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2UL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+10.1%
Sold on 2 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,000
+3.2%
Sold on 7 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,950
Sold on 5 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2UL
← Back to All Properties