12, BOURNE ROAD ESTATE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG33 5JQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.2%
Price Change
+£104,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,000+148.2%
Sold on 28 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,500+41.1%
Sold on 10 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£20,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+149.8%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 1 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1