90, WOODSIDE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG9 2TL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,950
Last Sold Price
29 May 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.2%
Price Change
+£57,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£122,950+89.2%
Sold on 29 May 2019
Terraced
+£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 4 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1