Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SIMPSON STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 7LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.3%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
+92.3%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000
+30.3%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
+£9,075 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,925
Sold on 7 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 7LJ
← Back to All Properties