36A, CAMBRIDGE ROAD, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO13 9DH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+191.2%
Price Change
+£105,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£160,000+191.2%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950+44.6%
Sold on 14 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,995
Sold on 17 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1