Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, JAMESTON, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7WZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+8.0%
Sold on 17 December 2018
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+28.2%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+43.4%
Sold on 1 February 2008
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 20 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7WZ
← Back to All Properties