Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, KNOWSLEY ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 4PS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.1%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,000
+46.1%
Sold on 3 November 2020
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+29.2%
Sold on 15 November 2010
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+180.3%
Sold on 3 February 2003
Terraced
+£57,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,750
Sold on 10 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 4PS
← Back to All Properties