6, WOBURN ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK40 1EG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£56,500
Last Sold Price
29 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-77.4%
Price Change
-£193,495 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£56,500-77.4%
Sold on 29 March 2007
Semi-Detached
-£193,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995+125.2%
Sold on 28 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£138,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1