Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, LONGFIELD, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM18 6JZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.0%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£157,000
+88.0%
Sold on 13 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+98.8%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,995
Sold on 23 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM18 6JZ
← Back to All Properties