Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SHERWOOD ROAD, DONCASTER, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN11 8HX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+188.3%
Price Change
+£52,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£80,000
+188.3%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£52,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,750
Sold on 4 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 8HX
← Back to All Properties