Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, THE RIDDINGS, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B76 1RW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£102,000
+24.5%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,950
+23.2%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Terraced
+£15,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 22 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B76 1RW
← Back to All Properties