22, SANDERLING WAY, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG19 0GH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£169,000+1.2%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000+4.4%
Sold on 29 November 2018
Detached
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 13 May 2011
Detached
Sale #1