FLAT 20, THE HABITAT, WOOLPACK LANE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG1 1GH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,500
Last Sold Price
23 December 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.9%
Price Change
-£24,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£87,500-21.9%
Sold on 23 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 2 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1