Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE EASTON 7, HUNTING LODGE MEWS, HIGH STREET, MARKET HARBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
LE16 8YN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£305,000
+11.9%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,500
+23.9%
Sold on 30 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 10 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 8YN
← Back to All Properties