350, WALPOLE ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL1 6PP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.4%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£165,000+144.4%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,500+45.2%
Sold on 30 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+16.3%
Sold on 24 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 20 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1