Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, DENISE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L10 4YJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.0%
Price Change
-£5,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£93,000
-6.0%
Sold on 2 November 2005
Terraced
-£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,950
+174.9%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Terraced
+£62,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L10 4YJ
← Back to All Properties