9, TALBOTT CLOSE, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE9 6XL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.7%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£115,000+144.7%
Sold on 15 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+16.0%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 27 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1