Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BRACKEN WAY, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8UF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£30,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+20.7%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Terraced
+£30,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,999
+5.8%
Sold on 28 April 2011
Terraced
+£7,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 22 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8UF
← Back to All Properties