Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, THE PADDOCKS, CARLISLE, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA5 6PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£98,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+43.5%
Sold on 22 November 2022
Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,500
+102.2%
Sold on 8 April 2015
Detached
+£114,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,995
Sold on 29 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA5 6PB
← Back to All Properties