3, STANHOPE WAY, BIRMINGHAM, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

B43 7UB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.0%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£315,000+110.0%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+21.5%
Sold on 6 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 6 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1